Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • ESE
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • Kindergarten
  • Office Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • Second Grade
  • Specialists
  • Support Staff
  • Third Grade
  • VPK
NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Donna AdamsESE
ESE Self-Contained Intermediate
Marion Alvarez-CorreaFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Kayli AwadallahParaprofessionals
ESE Self-Contained Access
Pia BallardFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Jill BarrSpecialists
Library Media Specialist
Barbara BehnkeVPK
VPK
Amanda BlindKindergarten
Kindergarten
Adam BlockThird Grade
Third Grade
Matthew BlockFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Jennifer BontragerParaprofessionals
Pre K ESE
Shirley ButlerKindergarten
Kindergarten
Taylor CameronFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Jenna CannonFirst Grade
First Grade
Camaran CellaSupport Staff
Math Coach
Gayle ConleyParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Sheila ConnerParaprofessionals
Pre K
Cynthia CookSecond Grade
Second Grade
Nekesha CowartFirst Grade
First Grade
Tiffany CrawfordESE
ESE Inclusion
Nora DeesFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Shannon DennySpecialists
PE Teacher
Amanda DominguezFifth Grade, Fourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Becky DurhamFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Sara ErricksonSecond Grade
Second Grade
Kayla FinnerFirst Grade
First Grade
Jessica FranzaOffice Staff
Terminal Operator
Anabel GarciaParaprofessionals
PE
Mary GarciaSupport Staff
Guidance Counselor
Alia GasserThird Grade
Third Grade
Anna GordonParaprofessionals
LPN
Katelyn GoreFirst Grade
First Grade
Patricia HarrisonSecond Grade
Second Grade
Magen HayesFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Laura HessESE, Support Staff
LEA Facilitator (E.S.E. Education)
Leslie IakovidisParaprofessionals
Media
Lori IrwinThird Grade
Third Grade
Lorie JacksonKindergarten
Kindergarten
Danette KarnesFirst Grade
First Grade
Summer KilbournKindergarten
Kindergarten
Anna KnittParaprofessionals
Title 1
Jennifer LashleySecond Grade
Second Grade
Kimberly LesnickESE
Speech/Language
Thiago LobatoSupport Staff
School Guardian
Jessica LockhartESE
Physical Therapist
Rachel MannESE
ESE Self-Contained Primary
Cynthia MartinParaprofessionals
ESE Paraprofessional
Kelsea MatthewsThird Grade
Third Grade
Rita MayorgaVPK
Pre-K
Garmel McCarthyParaprofessionals
Title 1
Courtney McDonoughOffice Staff
Secretary
Leigha MillerFirst Grade
First Grade
Christina NipperSpecialists
Music Teacher
Rebecca OrtizParaprofessionals
ESOL
Sarah ParmerThird Grade
Third Grade
Elizabeth ReevesSpecialists
Art Teacher
Michael RodriguezSecond Grade
Second Grade
Jim SebastianFifth Grade, Fourth Grade
Fifth Grade
Andrea StarlingSecond Grade
Second Grade
Meghan StarlingSupport Staff
Reading Coach
John TeubertESE
ESE Inclusion
Peggy TrinidadParaprofessionals
Title One
Gina WamplerParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Jami WheelerFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Nicole WhitakerKindergarten
Kindergarten
Jason WilliamsSupport Staff
Network Manager
Angela WillisVPK
Pre-K
Elizabeth WrightESE
ESE Self Contained Access
Mary YakovetsVPK
Pre-K
Alicia ZahniserESE
Gifted Teacher
Julianna ZavalaOffice Staff
Principal's Secretary