Faculty and Staff

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Donna AdamsESE
ESE Self-Contained Intermediate
Michael AdamsCustodian
Custodian - Foreman
Marion Alvarez-CorreaFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Kristin ArtzESE Pre-K
Pre-K
Azucena ArzateCustodian
Custodian
Nimeh AwadFood Services
Food Services
Pia BallardFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Emily BearFirst Grade
First Grade
Amanda BlindKindergarten
Kindergarten
Adam BlockThird Grade
Third Grade
Matthew BlockFifth Grade, Fourth Grade
Fourth, Fifth Grade
Jennifer BontragerParaprofessionals
Pre K ESE
April CampbellAdministration
Principal
Sheila ConnerParaprofessionals
Pre K
Tiffany CrawfordESE
ESE
Nora DeesFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Pamela DimicheleSecond Grade
Second Grade
Nancy DoughtyFood Services
Food Services
Shelley DowdOffice Staff
Terminal Operator
Becky DurhamFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Aimee EricksonFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Kayla FennerFirst Grade
First Grade
Mary FiskeauxFirst Grade
First Grade
Connie FurnoKindergarten
Kindergarten
Anabel GarciaParaprofessionals
PE
Mary GarciaSupport Staff
Guidance Counselor
Alia GasserThird Grade
Third Grade
Terry GesselFood Services
Food Services
Anna GordonParaprofessionals
LPN
Patricia HarrisonThird Grade
Third Grade
Anareli HernandezCustodian
Custodian
Abby HughartFifth Grade, Fourth Grade
Fourth/Fifth Grade
Kathy HughesSecond Grade
Second Grade
Leslie IakovidisParaprofessionals
Media
Lori IrwinThird Grade
Third Grade
Lorie JacksonKindergarten
Kindergarten
Danette KarnesFirst Grade
First Grade
Jenna KirkSupport Staff
Behavioral Interventionist
Anna KnittFirst Grade
First Grade
K. KoehlertFood Services
Food Services
Maddie LandrethFourth Grade
Fourth Grade
Amber LeFanParaprofessionals
Title One
Kimberly LesnickESE
Speech/Language
Christina LiberatoreFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Rachel MannESE
ESE Self-Contained Primary
Cynthia MartinParaprofessionals
ESE Paraprofessional
Kelsea MatthewsSecond Grade
Second Grade
Courtney McDonoughOffice Staff
Secretary
Andrew McGrathSpecialists
P.E. Teacher
Yermis MelendezSecond Grade
Second Grade
Leigha MillerFirst Grade
First Grade
Drucilla NemecFood Services
Food Services
Christina NipperSpecialists
Music Teacher
Sarah ParmerThird Grade
Third Grade
Vikki PendletonParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Lorie PetkoSecond Grade
Second Grade
Mary Lou PittmanFood Services
Food Services
Luis RiosAdministration
Assistant Principal
Cary RiveraCustodian
Custodian
Jessica RobertsOffice Staff
Principal Secretary
Roberto RoblesSpecialists
Art Teacher
Michael RodriguezSecond Grade
Second Grade
Mark SchachtFifth Grade
Fifth Grade
Emily SmithKindergarten
Kindergarten
Samantha SokolskiSupport Staff
Math Coach
Meghan StarlingSupport Staff
Reading Coach
Bethany StricklandKindergarten
Kindergarten
Joyce ThomasFood Services
Food Services Manager
Hildaliz ValentinThird Grade
Third Grade
Justin VanDusenSupport Staff
School Guardian
Gina WamplerParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Ashleigh WayESE
ESE Inclusion
Melissa WellsFood Services
Food Services
Nicole WhitakerKindergarten
Kindergarten
Hannah WilesESE
LEA Facilitator
Brittany WilliamsESE
ESE Inclusion
Jason WilliamsSupport Staff
Network Manager
Angela WillisVPK
Pre-K
Linda WorthVPK
VPK
Alicia ZahniserESE
Gifted Teacher